In Memory

 

 

          1964 Classmates Memorial Honor Roll. 

May the joy of their lives and the memory of their spirit remain in our hearts.  Please let us know if we are missing someone or you have information about one of our classmates who has passed away.   

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
Marilyn Bailey (Panton) (Deceased 1997)  
George Bedford, Jr (Deceased 2017)  
William Bohrer, Jr. (Deceased 2013)  
Barbara Brigham (Deceased 2011)  
Richard Burton (Deceased 1983)  
Patricia Buter (McCarthy) (Deceased 2010)  
Kathleen Cabana (Deceased 2008)  
Armen Carapetian (Deceased 2010)  
William Christian, Jr. (Deceased 2009)  
Robert Collins (Deceased 2007)  
Joseph Copeland, III (Deceased 2009)  
Robert Cox (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Crawmer (Deceased 1987)  
Leonard Cross (Deceased 2012)  
Marjorie Daniel (Ledford) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Paul Darbee (Deceased 2013)  
Joyce Dennison (Knight) (Deceased 2002)  
Norma Dersch (Cramlet) (Deceased 2006)  
Elwyn Dolecek (Deceased 2005)  
Kathie Dordal (Fox) (Deceased 2013)  
Michael Eckert (Deceased 2007)  
Ann Fairley (Toycen) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Ferruzza (Deceased 2017)  
Martin Fishel III (Deceased 2006)  
Aileen Flanders (Wakefield) (Deceased 2012)  
James Fleetwood, Jr. (Deceased 2004)  
Gloria Foster (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jerrol Foster (Deceased 2009)  
John Graham (Deceased 2015)  
Edward Grigsby (Deceased 1966)  
Russell Harrison (Deceased 1975)  
John Haynes (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Herbst (Anderson) (Deceased 2010)  
John Hodge (Deceased 1998)  
Annette Hudson (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maryanne Humphrey (Ducharme) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Shirley Johnson (Best) (Deceased 2016)  
John Kington, II (Deceased 1995)  
Carolyn Klimek (Ruppl) (Deceased 2004)  
Walter Knight (Deceased 2013)  
Joseph Kosak (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Lane (Deceased 2000)  
Christian Lantz (Deceased 1979)  
Irene Lima (Phelps) (Deceased 1994)  
Harry Lowe, Jr. (Deceased 2012)  
Leslie Lumpkin (Jakubowski) (Deceased 2007)  
Robert Maine (Deceased 2013)  
Thomas Maske (Deceased 1998)  
Donald McCollum (Deceased 2009)  
Leslie Miller (Deceased 2009)  
Marie Miller (Largay) (Deceased 2010)  
William Miller (Deceased 2017)  
Chester Mills (Deceased 2016)  
David Morgan (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Eric Muchow (Deceased 1998)  
Tom Musgrove, Jr. (Deceased 2012)  
Reginald Owens (Deceased 1989)  
Gordon Parker (Deceased 2001)  
Kristin Peterson (Harms) (Deceased 2016)  
Guy Piper (Deceased 2015)  
Donald Ricketts (Deceased 2002)  
Karen Rooney (Gibson) (Deceased 2012)  
Shirley Rupp (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sandra Schaefer (Acker) (Deceased 2011)  
Joan Schminky (Deceased 1963)  
W Michael Seganish (Deceased 2016)  
Celia Sinnett (Taylor) (Deceased 2001)  
John Soper (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Starr (Deceased 1992)  
Delores Stokes (Sanford) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Sunseri (Deceased 1999)  
James Tallant (Deceased 1999)  
Carolyn Valentine (Deceased 1972)  
Rhonda Vien (Deceased 2011)  
Marjorie Walter (Trujillo) (Deceased 2016)  
Donald Wilson (Deceased 2006)  
Matthew Wilson (Deceased 1994)  
 
GUESTS
David Rinehart (Deceased 2004)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.